-15%

Kave Home

QUINBY Gray Outdoor Bar Chair

Sale price €63,03 Regular price €74,20
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €63,03 EUR
Description

Product on request. Shipping in 15-50 business days

Seating height: 65 cm

They also bought

Krzesło ogrodowe QUINBY beżowy La Forma    Eye on Design

QUINBY Beige Garden Chair

Sale price €48,38 Regular price €56,99
Krzesło barowe ogrodowe QUINBY szary La Forma 75 cm   Eye on Design

QUINBY Gray Outdoor Bar Chair

Sale price from €63,03 Regular price €74,20

Products in a similar style

Recommended products